Tuesday, June 25, 2024
Women's Singles
2nd Set
- Suzan Lamens
663
- Sonay Kartal
785
Qualifying 1st Round - Court 2 Roehampton
2nd Set
- Nuria Parrizas Diaz
672
- Ma YeXin
791
Qualifying 1st Round - Court 7 Roehampton
3rd Set
- Mona Barthel
264
- Kamilla Rakhimova
613
Qualifying 1st Round - Court 3 Roehampton
3rd Set
- Robin Montgomery
163
- Vitalia Diatchenko
632
Qualifying 1st Round - Court 11 Roehampton
3rd Set
- You Xiaodi
730
- Tamara Zidansek
561
Qualifying 1st Round - Court 17 Roehampton
2nd Set
- Wei Sijia
64
- Justina Mikulskyte
40
Qualifying 1st Round - Court 9 Roehampton
2nd Set
- Amelia Rajecki
44
- Arina Rodionova
61
Qualifying 1st Round - Court 6 Roehampton
2nd Set
- Valentina Ryser
60
- Martina Capurro Taborda
20
Qualifying 1st Round - Court 14 Roehampton
1st Set
- Jessika Ponchet
3
- Alexandra Eala
5
Qualifying 1st Round - Court 10 Roehampton
1st Set
ESPN+
- Lucrezia Stefanini
3
- Olga Danilovic
4
Qualifying 1st Round - Show Court 1 Roehampton
1st Set
- Petra Marcinko
1
- Hannah Klugman
4
Qualifying 1st Round - Court 8 Roehampton
1st Set
- Tereza Martincova
2
- Darja sem*nistaja
2
Qualifying 1st Round - Court 15 Roehampton
1st Set
- Celine Naef
- Katarina Zavatska
4
Qualifying 1st Round - Court 4 Roehampton
1st Set
- Katarzyna Kawa
- Alycia Parks
1
Qualifying 1st Round - Court 16 Roehampton
9:15 AM
- Tena Lukas
- Katy Dunne
Qualifying 1st Round - Court 5 Roehampton
9:35 AM
- Linda Fruhvirtova
- Priscilla Hon
Qualifying 1st Round - Court 2 Roehampton
9:35 AM
- Gergana Topalova
- Ella Seidel
Qualifying 1st Round - Court 11 Roehampton
9:40 AM
- Polina Kudermetova
- Erika Andreeva
Qualifying 1st Round - Court 3 Roehampton
9:40 AM
- Despina Papamichail
- Elizabeth Mandlik
Qualifying 1st Round - Court 7 Roehampton
9:45 AM
- Dalma Galfi
- Hanna Chang
Qualifying 1st Round - Court 9 Roehampton
9:45 AM
- Zeynep Sonmez
- Mai Hontama
Qualifying 1st Round - Court 17 Roehampton
9:50 AM
- Anastasia Zakharova
- Laura Pigossi
Qualifying 1st Round - Court 13 Roehampton
9:55 AM
- Daria Snigur
- Jil Teichmann
Qualifying 1st Round - Court 6 Roehampton
10:15 AM
ESPN+
- Mingge Xu
- Ipek Oz
Qualifying 1st Round - Show Court 1 Roehampton
10:15 AM
- Polona Hercog
- Viktoria Hruncakova
Qualifying 1st Round - Court 10 Roehampton
10:20 AM
- Panna Udvardy
- Dalila Jakupovic
Qualifying 1st Round - Court 14 Roehampton
10:30 AM
- Anastasiya Soboleva
- Destanee Aiava
Qualifying 1st Round - Court 8 Roehampton
10:40 AM
- Francisca Jorge
- Katie Volynets
Qualifying 1st Round - Court 2 Roehampton
10:45 AM
- Mika Stojsavljevic
- Selena Janicijevic
Qualifying 1st Round - Court 4 Roehampton
10:45 AM
- Noma Noha Akugue
- Hailey Baptiste
Qualifying 1st Round - Court 16 Roehampton
10:45 AM
- Carol Zhao
- Anastasia Tikhonova
Qualifying 1st Round - Court 7 Roehampton
10:45 AM
- Yulia Starodubtseva
- Anna Bondar
Qualifying 1st Round - Court 15 Roehampton
10:50 AM
- Leyre Romero Gormaz
- Renata Zarazua
Qualifying 1st Round - Court 17 Roehampton
10:50 AM
- Fiona Ferro
- Oksana Selekhmeteva
Qualifying 1st Round - Court 11 Roehampton
10:55 AM
- Valentini Grammatikopoulou
- Amanda Anisimova
Qualifying 1st Round - Court 3 Roehampton
11:00 AM
- Jana Fett
- Talia Gibson
Qualifying 1st Round - Court 5 Roehampton
11:15 AM
- Clervie Ngounoue
- Simona Waltert
Qualifying 1st Round - Court 6 Roehampton
11:15 AM
- Sara Bejlek
- Maddison Inglis
Qualifying 1st Round - Court 9 Roehampton
11:20 AM
- Andreea Mitu
- Maya Joint
Qualifying 1st Round - Court 13 Roehampton
11:30 AM
ESPN+
- McCartney Kessler
- Rebecca Marino
Qualifying 1st Round - Show Court 1 Roehampton
11:30 AM
- Taylah Preston
- Natalija Stevanovic
Qualifying 1st Round - Court 14 Roehampton
11:45 AM
- Eva Lys
- Raluka Serban
Qualifying 1st Round - Court 10 Roehampton
Final
- Lulu Sun
66
- Miriam Bulgaru
21
Qualifying 1st Round - Court 13 Roehampton
Final
- Antonia Ruzic
66
- Louisa Chirico
31
Qualifying 1st Round - Court 5 Roehampton
Final
- Astra Sharma
24
- Varvara Lepchenko
66
Qualifying 1st Round - Court 16 Roehampton
Final
- Anca Todoni
66
- Ekaterina Makarova
32
Qualifying 1st Round - Court 15 Roehampton
Final
- Kimberly Birrell
678
- Arianne Hartono
166
Qualifying 1st Round - Court 8 Roehampton
Final
- Irina Bara
661
- Gabriela Knutson
786
Qualifying 1st Round - Court 4 Roehampton
Final
- Sachia Vickery
7777
- Lina Gjorcheska
6165
Qualifying 1st Round - Court 9 Roehampton
Final
- Olivia Gadecki
66
- Maria Timofeeva
13
Qualifying 1st Round - Court 2 Roehampton
Final
- Mananchaya Sawangkaew
55
- Zarina Diyas
77
Qualifying 1st Round - Court 13 Roehampton
Final
- Gao Xinyu
33
- Bai Zhuoxuan
66
Qualifying 1st Round - Court 3 Roehampton
Final
- Julia Avdeeva
43
- Lanlana Tararudee
66
Qualifying 1st Round - Court 7 Roehampton
Final
- Emily Appleton
634
- Elsa Jacquemot
366
Qualifying 1st Round - Court 6 Roehampton
Final
- Marina Bassols Ribera
467
- Ya Yi Yang
605
Qualifying 1st Round - Court 14 Roehampton
Final
- Harmony Tan
66
- Elvina Kalieva
01
Qualifying 1st Round - Court 11 Roehampton
Final
- Kayla Day
66
- Iryna Shymanovich
21
Qualifying 1st Round - Court 4 Roehampton
Final
- Marina Stakusic
66
- Carole Monnet
01
Qualifying 1st Round - Court 8 Roehampton
Final
- Kristina Mladenovic
642
- Amarni Banks
466
Qualifying 1st Round - Show Court 1 Roehampton
Final
- Lucija Ciric Bagaric
34
- Lea Boskovic
66
Qualifying 1st Round - Court 5 Roehampton
Final
- Ann Li
43
- Dominika Salkova
66
Qualifying 1st Round - Court 16 Roehampton
Final
- Veronika Erjavec
22
- Aliaksandra Sasnovich
66
Qualifying 1st Round - Court 15 Roehampton
Final
- Emiliana Arango
23
- Elena-Gabriela Ruse
66
Qualifying 1st Round - Court 17 Roehampton
Final
- Solana Sierra
3666
- Chloe Paquet
63710
Qualifying 1st Round - Court 10 Roehampton
Men's Singles
2nd Set
- Alex Michelsen
770
3
Adrian Mannarino651
Round 2 - Grandstand
9:00 AM
5
Luciano Darderi- Sebastian Ofner
Round 2 - Grandstand
9:30 AM
2
Ugo Humbert- Roberto Bautista Agut
Round 2 - Center Court
12:00 PM
- Roberto Carballes Baena
6
Gael Monfils
Round 2 - Center Court
Final
- Jakub Mensik
636
8
Christopher Eubanks361
Round 1 - Center Court
Final
- Adam Walton
76
- Yannick Hanfmann
52
Round 1 - Grandstand
Final
- Maximilian Marterer
12
- Paul Jubb
66
Round 1 - Court 2
Women's Singles
2nd Set
- Emma Raducanu
64
- Sloane Stephens
40
Round 1 - Centre Court
9:20 AM
- Petra Martic
- Katie Boulter
Round 1 - Centre Court
11:00 AM
- Wang Xinyu
6
Daria Kasatkina
Round 1 - Court 1
Retired
- Elina Avanesyan
1
- Karolina Muchova
3
Round 1 - Court 2
Final
- Elise Mertens
66
- Yuriko Lily Miyazaki
12
Round 1 - Court 1
Final
- Viktorija Golubic
1795
- Ashlyn Krueger
6677
Round 1 - Court 2
Men's Singles
2nd Set
- Yoshihito Nishioka
63
- Liam Broady
34
Round 1 - Court 1
2nd Set
- Zhang Zhizhen
24
- Miomir Kecmanovic
63
Round 1 - Court 5
9:00 AM
- Giles Hussey
6
Mariano Navone
Round 1 - Court 1
9:00 AM
- Flavio Cobolli
- Arthur Rinderknech
Round 1 - Court 2
11:00 AM
- Lorenzo Sonego
8
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
Round 1 - Centre Court
Final
- Thiago Seyboth Wild
66
- James McCabe
44
Round 1 - Court 5
Final
- Emil Ruusuvuori
7116
- Cameron Norrie
693
Round 1 - Centre Court
Women's Singles
3rd Set
7
Elina Svitolina3774
- Caroline Wozniacki
6645
Round 1 - Centre court
9:20 AM
- Donna Vekic
6
Ekaterina Alexandrova
Round 2 - Centre court
10:00 AM
- Paula Badosa
- Jule Niemeier
Round 2 - Centre court
11:30 AM
2
Liudmila Samsonova- Katerina Siniakova
Round 2 - Centre court
Final
- Viktoriya Tomova
66
- Linda Noskova
42
Round 2 - Court 1
Final
- Julia Stusek
25
- Peyton Stearns
67
Round 1 - Court 1
Final
- Veronika Kudermetova
376
- Diane Parry
651
Round 1 - Centre court